Axe Mastery: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Superadmin (talk | contribs) Initial import from iRO Wiki Classic |
Superadmin (talk | contribs) Fatesend agent rewrite |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Skill Info | {{Skill Info | ||
| class = | | class = Merchant | ||
| type = Passive | | type = Passive | ||
| levels = 10 | | levels = 10 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
Increase damage inflicted with Axe class weapons. | Increase damage inflicted with Axe class weapons. On Fatesend this is a Merchant skill and grants +5 ATK per level. | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Skill Level || Attack Strength Added by Level | ! Skill Level || Attack Strength Added by Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || | | 2 || 10 | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || | | 3 || 15 | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || | | 4 || 20 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || | | 5 || 25 | ||
|- | |||
| 6 || | | 6 || 30 | ||
|- | |||
| 7 || | | 7 || 35 | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || | | 8 || 40 | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || | | 9 || 45 | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || | | 10 || 50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:10, 12 December 2025
| |
| Type: | Passive Skill |
| Levels: | 10 |
| Weapon: | Axe |
| Prerequisites | |
| None | |
Description
Increase damage inflicted with Axe class weapons. On Fatesend this is a Merchant skill and grants +5 ATK per level.
| Skill Level | Attack Strength Added by Level |
|---|---|
| 1 | 5 |
| 2 | 10 |
| 3 | 15 |
| 4 | 20 |
| 5 | 25 |
| 6 | 30 |
| 7 | 35 |
| 8 | 40 |
| 9 | 45 |
| 10 | 50 |
- This skill is a Weapon Mastery.
