Gatling Fever: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Superadmin (talk | contribs) Initial import from iRO Wiki Classic |
Superadmin (talk | contribs) Fatesend agent rewrite |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ASPD Increase (%) | ! ASPD Increase (%) | ||
| 2 || | | 2.5 || 5 || 7.5 || 10 || 12.5 || 15 || 17.5 || 20 || 22.5 || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Flee Decrease (%) | ! Flee Decrease (%) | ||
| - | | -3 || -6 || -9 || -12 || -15 || -18 || -21 || -24 || -27 || -30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Lasting Time (sec) | ! Lasting Time (sec) | ||
Latest revision as of 09:10, 12 December 2025
| |
| Type: | Supportive Skill |
| Levels: | 10 |
| Target: | Self |
| Weapon: | Gatling Gun |
| Prerequisites | |
| (Gunslinger) Trigger Happy Shot Lv. 7, Desperado Lv. 5 | |
Description
Activating Gatling Fever will temporarily increase ASPD and Damage at the cost of reducing Flee and Movement Speed. Casting it again will automatically cancel the skill's effect.
| Level | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +Damage | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 110 | 120 |
| ASPD Increase (%) | 2.5 | 5 | 7.5 | 10 | 12.5 | 15 | 17.5 | 20 | 22.5 | 25 |
| Flee Decrease (%) | -3 | -6 | -9 | -12 | -15 | -18 | -21 | -24 | -27 | -30 |
| Lasting Time (sec) | 30 | 45 | 60 | 75 | 90 | 105 | 120 | 135 | 150 | 165 |
